Overview

PL-men's
PL-men's-detailed
BP-men's
PL-women's
PL-women's-detailed
BP-women's


Sheet 1: PL-men's

ASIAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
2nd ASIA-OCENIA BP-PL RAW CHAMPIONSHIPS, TASHKENT (UZBEKISTAN), 13-20.12.2015
SCORESHEET
PL. Name B.Date Nation Weight WF Squat BENCH. Deadlift TOTAL W.Pts. Pts.
Open
-59kg
1. Khaylyamov Ernur 2/9/1994 KAZ-A 58.00 0,8802 170,0 2 135,0 1 192,5 2 497,5
437,90 12
2. Tenelov Turar 4/21/1984 KAZ-B 58.55 0,8724 170,0 3 117,5 2 197,5 1 485,0
423,11 9
3. Koga Shota 2/15/1990 JPN 58.55 0,8724 190,0 1 110,0 3 180,0 3 480,0
418,75 8
-66kg
1. Cauchi John Paul 12/6/1992 AUS 65.95 0,7857 217,5 2 120,0 3 277,5 1 615,0
483,21 12
2. Kuramshin Alexandr 1/1/1986 KAZ-A 65.60 0,7891 226,5 1 140,0 1 247,5 2 614,0
484,51 9
3. Mamaradjabov Uktam 1/1/1980 UZB-A 65.45 0,7906 170,0 3 122,5 2 210,0 3 502,5
397,28 8
4. Asanov Azamat 1/1/1991 KGZ 65.20 0,7932 165,0 4 102,5 4 185,0 4 452,5
358,92 7
-74kg
1. Marda Pavel 1/1/1990 KAZ-A 73.50 0,7228 235,0 2 177,5 1 270,0 2 682,5
493,31 12
2. Ionin Yakov 1/1/1986 KAZ-B 71.65 0,7364 247,5 1 160,0 2 265,0 3 672,5
495,23 9
3. Kim Derrick 11/15/1983 SIN 72.30 0,7315 230,0 3 140,0 4 275,0 1 645,0
471,82 8
4. Lim Alvin 3/28/1990 AUS 72.30 0,7315 217,5 4 157,5 3 250,0 4 625,0
457,19 7
-83kg
1. Kapyshev Aman 1/1/1987 KAZ-A 82.45 0,6701 265,0 1 167,5 1 265,0 4 697,5
467,39 12
2. Prokopenko Andrey 2/28/1988 KAZ-A 78.60 0,6905 245,0 2 162,5 4 275,0 2 682,5
471,27 9
3. Saydaliev Eldar 1/1/1989 UZB-A 78.90 0,6888 240,0 3 130,0 7 290,0 1 660,0
454,61 8
4. Antonov Yuriy 1/1/1991 UZB-A 82.10 0,6719 217,5 4 165,0 2 220,0 6 602,5
404,82 7
5. Korshunov Pavel 1/1/1989 UZB-B 82.10 0,6719 195,0 6 132,5 6 265,0 3 592,5
398,10 6
6. Bergner Simon 10/2/1987 AUS 82.60 0,6694 200,0 5 145,0 5 230,0 5 575,0
384,90 5
7. Alzaabi Faisal 12/17/1978 UAE 82.35 0,6706 140,0 7 165,0 3 140,0 7 445,0
298,42 4
-93kg
1. Mosayebi Sasan 1/21/1987 IRI 92.15 0,6310 272,5 2 197,5 1 287,5 1 757,5
477,98 12
2. Korigov Aslan 1/1/1984 KAZ-A 91.90 0,6318 275,0 1 167,5 2 272,5 2 715,0
451,74 9
-105kg
1. Rezaei Alireza 1/7/1989 IRI 104.60 0,5984 292,5 1 190,0 1 265,0 4 747,5
447,30 12
2. Krasnovskiy Evgeniy 1/1/1990 KAZ-A 104.85 0,5979 240,0 4 185,0 2 280,0 2 705,0
421,52 9
3. Mareya Shingi 4/30/1984 AUS 101.60 0,6048 250,0 2 142,5 4 292,5 1 685,0
414,29 8
4. Hirai Yuki 6/15/1984 JPN 102.90 0,6019 240,0 3 170,0 3 265,0 3 675,0
406,28 7
-120kg
1. Kazemi Hamidreza 12/11/2015 IRI 118.70 0,8012 307,5 1 207,5 1 300,0 1 815,0
652,98 12
2. Zakharov Yuriy 8/9/1972 KAZ-A 118.70 0,5764 302,5 2 185,0 2 290,0 2 777,5
448,15 9
3. Murrell Robert 10/10/1981 AUS 117.05 0,5784 285,0 3 165,0 3 270,0 3 720,0
416,45 8
120+kg
0. Williams Ray (Guest) 9/19/1986 AUS 169.30 0,5435 426,0 230,0 352,5 1008,5
548,12
1. Rajabov Shokirjon 3/31/1985 TJK 136.15 0,5612 262,5 1 185,0 1 290,0 1 737,5
413,88 12
2. Amanmyradov Bashim 2/17/1973 TKM 123.25 0,5715 255,0 2 150,0 3 260,0 2 665,0
380,05 9
3. Alajmi Hamad 11/7/1977 UAE 123.60 0,5712 250,0 3 175,0 2 240,0 3 665,0
379,85 8
















Nation (points)


1. Kazakhstan-A 54 [12+12+12+9+9] 2354,38 w.pts.


2. Australia 40 [12+8+8+7+5] 2156,03 w.pts.


3. Iran 36 [12+12+12] 1578,27 w.pts.


4. Uzbekistan-A 23 [8+8+7] 1256,71 w.pts.


5. Kazakhstan-B 18 [9+9] 918,34 w.pts.


6. Japan 15 [8+7] 825,04 w.pts.


7. Tajikistan 12 [12] 413,89 w.pts.


8. United Arab Emirates 12 [8+4] 678,27 w.pts.


9. Turkmenistan 9 [9] 380,05 w.pts.


10. Singapore 8 [8] 471,82 w.pts.


11. Kyrgyzstan 7 [7] 358,92 w.pts.


12. Uzbekistan-B 6 [6] 398,10 w.pts.


















Best Lifters of Open


Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.


1. Kazemi Hamidreza Iran 118.70 0,8012 815,0 652.98 1


2. Ionin Yakov Kazakhstan-B 71.65 0,7364 672,5 495.23 2


3. Marda Pavel Kazakhstan-A 73.50 0,7228 682,5 493,31 3


















Sub-Juniors
-53kg
1. Nizamadinov Zhandarbek 11/8/1998 KAZ-A 52.60 0,9696 147,5 1 80,0 1 155,0 1 382,5
370,87 12
-59kg
1. Kairzhan Ispandiyar 6/16/1997 KAZ-A 58.40 0,8745 165,0 1 120,0 1 192,5 2 477,5
417,57 12
2. Gaybullaev Saydullo 1/1/1997 UZB-A 58.70 0,8703 145,0 3 90,0 3 195,0 1 430,0
374,23 9
3. Yovyyev Ovezberdi 7/18/1997 TKM 58.05 0,8794 147,5 2 90,0 2 180,0 3 417,5
367,15 8
-66kg
1. Amirtaev Anuar 3/23/1998 KAZ-A 65.35 0,7916 196,0 1 107,5 2 217,5 1 521,0
412,42 12
2. Shirinov Kemron 1/1/1997 UZB-A 65.35 0,7916 145,0 2 110,0 1 170,0 2 425,0
336,43 9
3. Petin Sergey 1/1/2000 UZB-A 63.75 0,8084 135,0 3 100,0 3 160,0 4 395,0
319,32 8
4. Yunuskhodzhayev Temur 1/1/1998 KAZ-B 63.70 0,8089 120,0 4 85,0 4 162,5 3 367,5
297,27 7
-74kg
1. Ashurkulov Bakhtiyor 1/1/1998 UZB-A 72.20 0,7322 180,0 1 122,5 1 200,0 1 502,5
367,93 12
2. Torkaman Mahdi 3/7/1999 IRI 70.00 0,7494 137,5 2 90,0 3 185,0 2 412,5
309,13 9
3. Alawadhi Marwan 9/2/1998 UAE 71.80 0,7352 110,0 3 110,0 2 160,0 3 380,0
279,38 8
-83kg
1. Senden Ben 4/3/1997 AUS 81.85 0,6731 225,5 1 137,5 1 260,0 1 623,0
419,34 12
2. Kotenev Ilya 1/1/1998 KAZ-A 77.40 0,6975 207,5 2 132,5 2 215,0 2 555,0
387,11 9
3. Parshin Aleksandr 1/1/1998 UZB-A 79.80 0,6838 155,0 3 107,5 3 180,0 3 442,5
302,58 8
-93kg
1. Bakhtiyarov Rozmatbek 1/2/1999 KAZ-B 86.85 0,6505 125,0 1 92,5 1 150,0 1 367,5
239,06 12
-105kg
1. Mahmoodi Ahmad 5/16/1998 IRI 99.00 0,6111 217,5 1 130,0 2 240,0 1 587,5
359,02 12
2. Bilevskiy Alexandr 11/3/1998 KAZ-A 96.15 0,6187 212,5 2 140,0 1 195,0 2 547,5
338,74 9
3. Akhmetov Zhasurbek 2/27/1998 KAZ-B 98.45 0,6125 170,0 3 110,0 3 170,0 3 450,0
275,63 8
-120kg
1. Nobel Daniel 6/29/1997 SIN 117.75 0,5775 240,0 2 145,5 2 305,0 1 690,5
398,76 12
2. Zagrevskiy Alexandr 2/8/1998 KAZ-A 118.60 0,5765 266,0 1 140,0 3 250,0 2 656,0
378,18 9
3. Mautama Moses 1/1/2000 NU 115.20 0,5808 210,0 3 100,0 5 210,0 3 520,0
302,02 8
4. Yashenko Vladimir 4/30/1997 KAZ-B 105.55 0,5965 180,0 4 152,5 1 170,0 5 502,5
299,74 7
5. Khaydarov Avazjon 1/1/1997 UZB-A 111.10 0,5867 160,0 5 107,5 4 190,0 4 457,5
268,42 6
120+kg
1. Abushakhmanov Yuriy 12/3/1997 KAZ-B 131.05 0,5648 230,0 1 117,5 1 240,0 1 587,5
331,82 12
2. Panin Roman 5/6/1997 KAZ-A 125.50 0,5694 220,0 2 110,0 2 220,0 2 550,0
313,17 9
















Nation (points)


1. Kazakhstan-A 54 [12+12+12+9+9] 1966,17 w.pts.


2. Kazakhstan-B 46 [12+12+8+7+7] 1443,52 w.pts.


3. Uzbekistan-A 46 [12+9+9+8+8] 1700,49 w.pts.


4. Iran 21 [12+9] 668,15 w.pts.


5. Australia 12 [12] 419,34 w.pts.


6. Singapore 12 [12] 398,76 w.pts.


7. Turkmenistan 8 [8] 367,15 w.pts.


8. Niue 8 [8] 302,02 w.pts.


9. United Arab Emirates 8 [8] 279,38 w.pts.


















Best Lifters of Subjuniors


Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.


1. Senden Ben Australia 81.85 0,6731 623,0 419.34 1


2. Kairzhan Ispandiyar Kazakhstan-A 58.40 0,8745 477,5 417.57 1


3. Amirtaev Anuar Kazakhstan-A 65.35 0,7916 521,0 412.42 1


















Juniors
-53kg
1. Viet Nicholas 1/9/1995 AUS 52.25 0,9764 147,5 1 100,0 1 190,0 1 437,5
427,18 12
-59kg
1. Buriev Husniddin 1/1/1994 UZB-A 58.55 0,8724 175,0 1 120,0 1 172,5 1 467,5
407,85 12
2. Tanizawa Naoki 11/30/1995 JPN 57.30 0,8904 142,5 2 97,5 2 160,0 2 400,0
356,16 9
-66kg
1. Garashov Dzhavid 2/10/1994 KAZ-A 65.50 0,7901 200,0 1 147,5 1 232,5 1 580,0
458,26 12
2. Choo Brandon 6/15/1992 AUS 65.85 0,7867 182,5 2 122,5 2 200,0 4 505,0
397,28 9
3. Rahmonov Doston 1/1/1995 UZB-A 65.25 0,7927 147,5 3 95,0 4 202,5 3 445,0
352,75 8
Hayashi Koichiro 12/21/1994 JPN 65.25 0,7927 112,5 3 230,0 2 DSQ
-74kg
1. Ang Christophe 5/3/1995 SIN 71.85 0,7348 197,5 4 150,0 1 240,0 4 587,5
431,69 12
2. Oshima Ikki 6/2/1992 JPN 72.10 0,7330 200,0 2 140,0 2 242,5 2 582,5
426,97 9
3. Satibaldiyev Sultan 1/1/1993 KAZ-A 73.80 0,7207 202,5 1 137,5 3 242,5 3 582,5
419,81 8
4. Hayes Alexander 7/17/1992 AUS 72.85 0,7274 200,0 3 122,5 4 250,0 1 572,5
416,44 7
-83kg
1. Lee Clinton 3/8/1993 SIN 80.90 0,6779 257,5 1 155,0 2 265,0 2 677,5
459,28 12
2. Gough Douglas 10/16/1992 AUS 81.50 0,6749 240,0 2 137,5 4 270,0 1 647,5
437,00 9
3. Zhavoronkov Anatoliy 3/23/1995 KAZ-A 81.90 0,6729 232,5 3 162,5 1 232,5 4 627,5
422,25 8
4. Almaazmi Abdalla 5/13/1992 UAE 82.05 0,6721 200,0 5 140,0 3 265,0 3 605,0
406,62 7
5. Pan Jason 8/24/1992 AUS 81.60 0,6744 207,5 4 130,0 5 217,5 5 555,0
374,29 6
6. Shodiev Temur 1/1/1996 UZB-A 78.15 0,6930 165,0 7 127,5 6 210,0 6 502,5
348,23 5
Alsuwaidi Mansoor 10/22/1995 UAE 81.30 0,6759 170,0 6 DSQ
-93kg
1. Khamdamov Rustam 1/1/1993 UZB-A 90.40 0,6370 205,0 2 170,0 1 242,5 2 617,5
393,35 12
2. Davies Timothy 2/7/1992 AUS 92.55 0,6296 212,5 1 122,5 3 250,0 1 585,0
368,32 9
3. Lobo Sheldon 11/13/1993 AUS 92.90 0,6285 197,5 3 130,0 2 242,5 3 570,0
358,25 8
-105kg
1. Kapralov Evgeniy 1/1/1993 UZB-A 103.30 0,6011 242,5 2 170,0 1 260,0 1 672,5
404,24 12
2. Usmanov Farkhat 5/20/1994 KAZ-A 103.75 0,6001 250,0 1 125,0 2 225,0 2 600,0
360,06 9
120+kg
1. Alzaabi Moosa 5/28/1996 UAE 147.90 0,5544 50,0 1 52,5 1 50,0 1 152,5
84,55 12
















Nation (points)


1. Uzbekistan-A 49 [12+12+12+8+5] 1906,42 w.pts.


2. Australia 47 [12+9+9+9+8] 1988,02 w.pts.


3. Kazakhstan-A 37 [12+9+8+8] 1660,37 w.pts.


4. Singapore 24 [12+12] 890,97 w.pts.


5. United Arab Emirates 19 [12+7] 491,17 w.pts.


6. Japan 18 [9+9] 783,13 w.pts.


















Best Lifters of Juniors


Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.


1. Lee Clinton Singapore 80.90 0,6779 677,5 459.28 1


2. Garashov Dzhavid Kazakhstan-A 65.50 0,7901 580,0 458.26 1


3. Gough Douglas Australia 81.50 0,6749 647,5 437.00 2


















Masters 1
-74kg
1. Imai Tsutomu 3/20/1970 JPN 72.50 0,7300 190,0 1 130,0 1 225,0 1 545,0
397,85 12
2. Filimonenko Vadim 11/12/1974 KAZ-A 72.70 0,7285 185,0 2 127,5 3 205,0 2 517,5
377,00 9
3. Hashemi Ali 7/31/1975 IRI 71.80 0,7352 167,5 3 117,5 4 185,0 3 470,0
345,54 8
4. Nurgaliev Adaibek 8/28/1968 KAZ-A 72.25 0,7318 160,0 4 127,5 2 167,5 4 455,0
332,97 7
-83kg
1. Turakhanov Davranbek 9/19/1974 KAZ-A 78.35 0,6919 225,0 1 140,0 2 250,0 1 615,0
425,52 12
2. Tominaga Tadahide 10/21/1970 JPN 78.90 0,6888 225,0 2 155,0 1 225,0 2 605,0
416,72 9
3. Nazari Esmaeil 7/24/1973 IRI 80.25 0,6814 122,5 3 80,0 3 175,0 3 377,5
257,23 8
-93kg
1. Melnik Gennadiy 1/1/1967 KAZ-A 91.80 0,6321 220,0 1 152,5 1 265,0 1 637,5
402,96 12
2. Khardin Konstantin 1/1/1968 UZB-A 84.00 0,6628 180,0 2 115,0 2 220,0 2 515,0
341,34 9
-120kg
1. Khaydarov Mirgofur 1/1/1974 UZB-A 108.35 0,5913 180,0 1 160,0 1 200,0 1 540,0
319,30 12
120+kg
1. Deyneka Sergey 1/1/1975 KAZ-A 131.05 0,5648 250,0 1 170,0 1 250,0 1 670,0
378,42 12
2. Aldhaheri Omar 8/24/1971 UAE 179.50 0,5384 130,0 2 155,0 2 100,0 2 385,0
207,28 9
















Nation (points)


1. Kazakhstan-A 52 [12+12+12+9+7] 1916,87 w.pts.


2. Japan 21 [12+9] 814,57 w.pts.


3. Uzbekistan-A 21 [12+9] 660,64 w.pts.


4. Iran 16 [8+8] 602,77 w.pts.


5. United Arab Emirates 9 [9] 207,28 w.pts.


















Best Lifters of Masters 1


Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.


1. Turakhanov Davranbek Kazakhstan-A 78.35 0,6919 615,0 425.52 1


2. Tominaga Tadahide Japan 78.90 0,6888 605,0 416.72 2


3. Melnik Gennadiy Kazakhstan-A 91.80 0,6321 637,5 402.96 1


















Masters 2
-74kg
1. Gusmanov Serik 1/1/2056 KAZ-A 73.00 0,7264 165,0 1 110,0 1 190,0 2 465,0
337,78 12
2. Turdibayev Rustamkhan 11/10/2059 KAZ-A 73.70 0,7214 147,5 2 102,5 2 192,5 1 442,5
319,22 9
-83kg
1. Shkirman Vladimir 4/21/2064 KAZ-A 81.15 0,6767 100,0 1 100,0 1 100,0 1 300,0
203,01 12
-93kg
1. Dumas Eric 1/27/2064 AUS 91.30 0,6338 253,0 1 145,0 1 260,0 1 658,0
417,04 12
-105kg
1. Shuklin Sergey 4/21/2064 KAZ-A 102.20 0,6035 200,0 1 130,0 1 240,0 1 570,0
344,00 12
2. Puleosi Alan 12/10/2057 NU 93.95 0,6252 115,0 2 100,0 2 150,0 2 365,0
228,20 9
-120kg
1. Ermetov Ulugbek 5/31/2059 KAZ-A 106.60 0,5945 170,0 1 150,0 1 150,0 1 470,0
279,42 12
120+kg
1. Erfanijazi Hassan 12/11/2058 IRI 120.70 0,5742 230,0 1 155,0 1 230,0 1 615,0
353,13 12
















Nation (points)


1. Kazakhstan-A 57 [12+12+12+12+9] 1483,42 w.pts.


2. Australia 12 [12] 417,04 w.pts.


3. Iran 12 [12] 353,13 w.pts.


4. Niue 9 [9] 228,20 w.pts.


















Best Lifters of Masters 2


Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.


1. Dumas Eric Australia 91.30 0,6338 658,0 417.04 1


2. Erfanijazi Hassan Iran 120.70 0,5742 615,0 353.13 1


3. Shuklin Sergey Kazakhstan-A 102.20 0,6035 570,0 344.00 1


















Masters 3
-59kg
1. Rashedipoor Akbar 6/23/2055 IRI 57.60 0,8859 127,5 1 67,5 2 152,5 1 347,5
307,85 12
2. Horibata Taiichi 2/20/2054 JPN 57.85 0,8823 120,0 2 87,5 1 140,0 2 347,5
306,60 9
-74kg
1. Kodirov Khabibullo 1/1/2055 UZB-A 71.70 0,7360 152,5 1 112,5 1 200,0 1 465,0
342,24 12
2. Izgaryn Kadyrzhan 3/20/2046 KAZ-A 72.85 0,7274 150,0 2 100,0 2 140,0 2 390,0
283,69 9
-93kg
1. Hajigholizadeh Jabarali 3/30/2053 IRI 87.95 0,6461 182,5 1 125,0 1 227,5 1 535,0
345,66 12
2. Samusev Yuriy 3/7/2050 KAZ-A 91.05 0,6347 142,5 2 112,5 2 182,5 2 437,5
277,68 9
3. Turlybekov Kairat 10/25/2048 KAZ-A 88.70 0,6432 135,0 3 105,0 3 170,0 3 410,0
263,71 8
-120kg
1. Aboubakri Rahman 5/30/2052 IRI 131.75 0,5643 100,0 1 110,0 1 165,0 1 375,0
211,61 12
















Nation (points)


1. Iran 36 [12+12+12] 865,13 w.pts.


2. Kazakhstan-A 26 [9+9+8] 825,08 w.pts.


3. Uzbekistan-A 12 [12] 342,24 w.pts.


4. Japan 9 [9] 306,60 w.pts.


















Best Lifters of Masters 3


Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.


1. Hajigholizadeh Jabarali Iran 87.95 0,6461 535,0 345.66 1


2. Kodirov Khabibullo Uzbekistan-A 71.70 0,7360 465,0 342.24 1


3. Rashedipoor Akbar Iran 57.60 0,8859 347,5 307.85 1


















Masters 4
-59kg
1. Kawanaka Akiyoshi 5/4/2042 JPN 57.45 0,8882 97,5 1 80,0 1 110,0 1 287,5
255,36 12
















Nation (points)


1. Japan 12 [12] 255,36 w.pts.


















Best Lifters of Masters 4


Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.


1. Kawanaka Akiyoshi Japan 57.45 0,8882 287,5 255.36 1


















Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
















AUS = Australia KGZ = Kyrgyzstan UAE = United Arab Emirates



IRI = Iran NU = Niue UZB-A = Uzbekistan-A



JPN = Japan SIN = Singapore UZB-B = Uzbekistan-B



KAZ-A = Kazakhstan-A TJK = Tajikistan







KAZ-B = Kazakhstan-B TKM = Turkmenistan








Sheet 2: PL-men's-detailed

ASIAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
2nd ASIA-OCENIA BP-PL RAW CHAMPIONSHIPS, TASHKENT (UZBEKISTAN), 13-20.12.2015
DETAILED SCORESHEET
PL. Lifters B.Date Team Weight WF Lot All Squat All Bench Press All Deadlift TOTAL W.pts. Pts.
Open
-59kg
1. Khaylyamov Ernur 2/9/1994 KAZ-A 58.00 0,8802 12 162,5 170,0 175,0 2 122,5 130,0 135,0 1 187,5 187,5 192,5 2 497,5 437,90 12
2. Tenelov Turar 4/21/1984 KAZ-B 58.55 0,8724 14 160,0 170,0 180,0 3 110,0 115,0 117,5 2 180,0 197,5 202,5 1 485,0 423,11 9
3. Koga Shota 2/15/1990 JPN 58.55 0,8724 13 175,0 186,0 190,0 1 100,0 110,0 110,0 3 180,0 190,0 195,0 3 480,0 418,75 8
-66kg
1. Cauchi John Paul 12/6/1992 AUS 65.95 0,7857 14 207,5 217,5 222,5 2 112,5 117,5 120,0 3 257,5 275,0 277,5 1 615,0 483,21 12
2. Kuramshin Alexandr 1/1/1986 KAZ-A 65.60 0,7891 11 215,0 222,5 226,5 1 135,0 140,0 145,0 1 235,0 245,0 247,5 2 614,0 484,51 9
3. Mamaradjabov Uktam 1/1/1980 UZB-A 65.45 0,7906 12 160,0 165,0 170,0 3 115,0 120,0 122,5 2 200,0 210,0 215,0 3 502,5 397,28 8
4. Asanov Azamat 1/1/1991 KGZ 65.20 0,7932 13 150,0 160,0 165,0 4 100,0 102,5 X 4 180,0 185,0 187,5 4 452,5 358,92 7
-74kg
1. Marda Pavel 1/1/1990 KAZ-A 73.50 0,7228 11 225,0 235,0 235,0 2 167,5 172,5 177,5 1 260,0 270,0 280,0 2 682,5 493,31 12
2. Ionin Yakov 1/1/1986 KAZ-B 71.65 0,7364 13 240,0 247,5 X 1 160,0 160,0 162,5 2 247,5 250,0 265,0 3 672,5 495,23 9
3. Kim Derrick 11/15/1983 SIN 72.30 0,7315 12 230,0 237,5 245,0 3 130,0 137,5 140,0 4 255,0 275,0 305,0 1 645,0 471,82 8
4. Lim Alvin 3/28/1990 AUS 72.30 0,7315 14 200,0 212,5 217,5 4 150,0 157,5 160,0 3 232,5 242,5 250,0 4 625,0 457,19 7
-83kg
1. Kapyshev Aman 1/1/1987 KAZ-A 82.45 0,6701 12 250,0 260,0 265,0 1 160,0 165,0 167,5 1 250,0 260,0 265,0 4 697,5 467,39 12
2. Prokopenko Andrey 2/28/1988 KAZ-A 78.60 0,6905 8 235,0 245,0 252,5 2 157,5 162,5 162,5 4 265,0 275,0 290,0 2 682,5 471,27 9
3. Saydaliev Eldar 1/1/1989 UZB-A 78.90 0,6888 7 230,0 240,0 250,0 3 120,0 130,0 135,0 7 280,0 290,0 X 1 660,0 454,61 8
4. Antonov Yuriy 1/1/1991 UZB-A 82.10 0,6719 11 200,0 210,0 217,5 4 155,0 162,5 165,0 2 210,0 220,0 X 6 602,5 404,82 7
5. Korshunov Pavel 1/1/1989 UZB-B 82.10 0,6719 9 180,0 180,0 195,0 6 125,0 132,5 137,5 6 240,0 260,0 265,0 3 592,5 398,10 6
6. Bergner Simon 10/2/1987 AUS 82.60 0,6694 10 190,0 200,0 205,0 5 132,5 140,0 145,0 5 215,0 230,0 237,5 5 575,0 384,90 5
7. Alzaabi Faisal 12/17/1978 UAE 82.35 0,6706 6 100,0 102,5 140,0 7 150,0 160,0 165,0 3 100,0 140,0 142,5 7 445,0 298,42 4
-93kg
1. Mosayebi Sasan 1/21/1987 IRI 92.15 0,6310 15 252,5 262,5 272,5 2 180,0 190,0 197,5 1 270,0 277,5 287,5 1 757,5 477,98 12
2. Korigov Aslan 1/1/1984 KAZ-A 91.90 0,6318 12 260,0 270,0 275,0 1 150,0 160,0 167,5 2 260,0 272,5 285,0 2 715,0 451,74 9
-105kg
1. Rezaei Alireza 1/7/1989 IRI 104.60 0,5984 10 280,0 292,5 302,5 1 190,0 197,5 197,5 1 265,0 272,5 272,5 4 747,5 447,30 12
2. Krasnovskiy Evgeniy 1/1/1990 KAZ-A 104.85 0,5979 6 230,0 240,0 247,5 4 180,0 185,0 185,0 2 280,0 290,0 290,0 2 705,0 421,52 9
3. Mareya Shingi 4/30/1984 AUS 101.60 0,6048 9 235,0 245,0 250,0 2 135,0 135,0 142,5 4 270,0 282,5 292,5 1 685,0 414,29 8
4. Hirai Yuki 6/15/1984 JPN 102.90 0,6019 5 220,0 230,0 240,0 3 160,0 170,0 175,0 3 240,0 265,0 275,0 3 675,0 406,28 7
-120kg
1. Kazemi Hamidreza 12/11/2015 IRI 118.70 0,8012 14 292,5 300,0 307,5 1 200,0 207,5 212,5 1 275,0 282,5 300,0 1 815,0 652,98 12
2. Zakharov Yuriy 8/9/1972 KAZ-A 118.70 0,5764 13 285,0 295,0 302,5 2 185,0 190,0 190,0 2 275,0 282,5 290,0 2 777,5 448,15 9
3. Murrell Robert 10/10/1981 AUS 117.05 0,5784 11 270,0 285,0 295,0 3 165,0 170,0 170,0 3 270,0 290,0 292,5 3 720,0 416,45 8
120+kg
0. Williams Ray (Guest) 9/19/1986 AUS 169.30 0,5435 1 387,5 415,0 426,0 220,0 230,0 237,5 325,0 347,5 352,5 1008,5 548,12
1. Rajabov Shokirjon 3/31/1985 TJK 136.15 0,5612 11 200,0 245,0 262,5 1 180,0 185,0 200,0 1 290,0 290,0 315,0 1 737,5 413,88 12
2. Amanmyradov Bashim 2/17/1973 TKM 123.25 0,5715 12 230,0 245,0 255,0 2 140,0 150,0 X 3 240,0 260,0 270,0 2 665,0 380,05 9
3. Alajmi Hamad 11/7/1977 UAE 123.60 0,5712 15 230,0 250,0 252,5 3 165,0 175,0 177,5 2 220,0 240,0 250,0 3 665,0 379,85 8






















Nation (points)








1. Kazakhstan-A 54 [12+12+12+9+9] 2354,38 w.pts.








2. Australia 40 [12+8+8+7+5] 2156,03 w.pts.








3. Iran 36 [12+12+12] 1578,27 w.pts.








4. Uzbekistan-A 23 [8+8+7] 1256,71 w.pts.








5. Kazakhstan-B 18 [9+9] 918,34 w.pts.








6. Japan 15 [8+7] 825,04 w.pts.








7. Tajikistan 12 [12] 413,89 w.pts.








8. United Arab Emirates 12 [8+4] 678,27 w.pts.








9. Turkmenistan 9 [9] 380,05 w.pts.








10. Singapore 8 [8] 471,82 w.pts.








11. Kyrgyzstan 7 [7] 358,92 w.pts.








12. Uzbekistan-B 6 [6] 398,10 w.pts.






























Best Lifters of Open








Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.








1. Kazemi Hamidreza Iran 118.70 0,8012 815,0 652.98 1








2. Ionin Yakov Kazakhstan-B 71.65 0,7364 672,5 495.23 2








3. Marda Pavel Kazakhstan-A 73.50 0,7228 682,5 493,31 3






























Sub-Juniors
-53kg
1. Nizamadinov Zhandarbek 11/8/1998 KAZ-A 52.60 0,9696 2 140,0 145,0 147,5 1 75,0 80,0 85,0 1 150,0 155,0 165,0 1 382,5 370,87 12
-59kg
1. Kairzhan Ispandiyar 6/16/1997 KAZ-A 58.40 0,8745 9 147,5 157,5 165,0 1 105,0 115,0 120,0 1 170,0 182,5 192,5 2 477,5 417,57 12
2. Gaybullaev Saydullo 1/1/1997 UZB-A 58.70 0,8703 11 130,0 140,0 145,0 3 85,0 90,0 97,5 3 180,0 190,0 195,0 1 430,0 374,23 9
3. Yovyyev Ovezberdi 7/18/1997 TKM 58.05 0,8794 8 135,0 147,5 147,5 2 90,0 105,0 105,0 2 170,0 180,0 195,0 3 417,5 367,15 8
-66kg
1. Amirtaev Anuar 3/23/1998 KAZ-A 65.35 0,7916 6 170,0 185,0 196,0 1 100,0 107,5 112,5 2 200,0 210,0 217,5 1 521,0 412,42 12
2. Shirinov Kemron 1/1/1997 UZB-A 65.35 0,7916 10 130,0 140,0 145,0 2 95,0 102,5 110,0 1 155,0 155,0 170,0 2 425,0 336,43 9
3. Petin Sergey 1/1/2000 UZB-A 63.75 0,8084 7 115,0 125,0 135,0 3 90,0 100,0 105,0 3 130,0 130,0 160,0 4 395,0 319,32 8
4. Yunuskhodzhayev Temur 1/1/1998 KAZ-B 63.70 0,8089 8 100,0 115,0 120,0 4 75,0 85,0 87,5 4 155,0 162,5 170,0 3 367,5 297,27 7
-74kg
1. Ashurkulov Bakhtiyor 1/1/1998 UZB-A 72.20 0,7322 13 160,0 170,0 180,0 1 110,0 120,0 122,5 1 180,0 195,0 200,0 1 502,5 367,93 12
2. Torkaman Mahdi 3/7/1999 IRI 70.00 0,7494 10 120,0 130,0 137,5 2 75,0 87,5 90,0 3 150,0 175,0 185,0 2 412,5 309,13 9
3. Alawadhi Marwan 9/2/1998 UAE 71.80 0,7352 14 110,0 110,0 130,0 3 110,0 120,0 120,0 2 140,0 160,0 180,0 3 380,0 279,38 8
-83kg
1. Senden Ben 4/3/1997 AUS 81.85 0,6731 10 205,0 217,5 225,5 1 132,5 137,5 142,5 1 235,0 250,0 260,0 1 623,0 419,34 12
2. Kotenev Ilya 1/1/1998 KAZ-A 77.40 0,6975 12 195,0 207,5 210,0 2 125,0 132,5 135,0 2 200,0 215,0 225,0 2 555,0 387,11 9
3. Parshin Aleksandr 1/1/1998 UZB-A 79.80 0,6838 11 140,0 150,0 155,0 3 100,0 105,0 107,5 3 160,0 170,0 180,0 3 442,5 302,58 8
-93kg
1. Bakhtiyarov Rozmatbek 1/2/1999 KAZ-B 86.85 0,6505 10 115,0 125,0 132,5 1 75,0 85,0 92,5 1 150,0 165,0 175,0 1 367,5 239,06 12
-105kg
1. Mahmoodi Ahmad 5/16/1998 IRI 99.00 0,6111 7 190,0 205,0 217,5 1 110,0 122,5 130,0 2 220,0 230,0 240,0 1 587,5 359,02 12
2. Bilevskiy Alexandr 11/3/1998 KAZ-A 96.15 0,6187 5 195,0 207,5 212,5 2 130,0 140,0 145,0 1 195,0 215,0 225,0 2 547,5 338,74 9
3. Akhmetov Zhasurbek 2/27/1998 KAZ-B 98.45 0,6125 4 125,0 155,0 170,0 3 90,0 100,0 110,0 3 150,0 170,0 197,5 3 450,0 275,63 8
-120kg
1. Nobel Daniel 6/29/1997 SIN 117.75 0,5775 9 225,0 240,0 X 2 135,0 143,0 145,5 2 275,0 303,5 305,0 1 690,5 398,76 12
2. Zagrevskiy Alexandr 2/8/1998 KAZ-A 118.60 0,5765 8 250,0 266,0 272,5 1 125,0 135,0 140,0 3 220,0 240,0 250,0 2 656,0 378,18 9
3. Mautama Moses 1/1/2000 NU 115.20 0,5808 6 180,0 200,0 210,0 3 85,0 100,0 110,0 5 180,0 210,0 210,0 3 520,0 302,02 8
4. Yashenko Vladimir 4/30/1997 KAZ-B 105.55 0,5965 20 160,0 170,0 180,0 4 140,0 145,0 152,5 1 160,0 170,0 170,0 5 502,5 299,74 7
5. Khaydarov Avazjon 1/1/1997 UZB-A 111.10 0,5867 7 145,0 155,0 160,0 5 95,0 105,0 107,5 4 175,0 185,0 190,0 4 457,5 268,42 6
120+kg
1. Abushakhmanov Yuriy 12/3/1997 KAZ-B 131.05 0,5648 8 220,0 230,0 250,0 1 100,0 110,0 117,5 1 220,0 240,0 252,5 1 587,5 331,82 12
2. Panin Roman 5/6/1997 KAZ-A 125.50 0,5694 9 210,0 220,0 225,0 2 90,0 100,0 110,0 2 210,0 220,0 240,0 2 550,0 313,17 9






















Nation (points)








1. Kazakhstan-A 54 [12+12+12+9+9] 1966,17 w.pts.








2. Kazakhstan-B 46 [12+12+8+7+7] 1443,52 w.pts.








3. Uzbekistan-A 46 [12+9+9+8+8] 1700,49 w.pts.








4. Iran 21 [12+9] 668,15 w.pts.








5. Australia 12 [12] 419,34 w.pts.








6. Singapore 12 [12] 398,76 w.pts.








7. Turkmenistan 8 [8] 367,15 w.pts.








8. Niue 8 [8] 302,02 w.pts.








9. United Arab Emirates 8 [8] 279,38 w.pts.






























Best Lifters of Subjuniors








Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.








1. Senden Ben Australia 81.85 0,6731 623,0 419.34 1








2. Kairzhan Ispandiyar Kazakhstan-A 58.40 0,8745 477,5 417.57 1








3. Amirtaev Anuar Kazakhstan-A 65.35 0,7916 521,0 412.42 1






























Juniors
-53kg
1. Viet Nicholas 1/9/1995 AUS 52.25 0,9764 1 137,5 147,5 155,0 1 92,5 100,0 102,5 1 167,5 180,0 190,0 1 437,5 427,18 12
-59kg
1. Buriev Husniddin 1/1/1994 UZB-A 58.55 0,8724 7 160,0 170,0 175,0 1 115,0 117,5 120,0 1 160,0 170,0 172,5 1 467,5 407,85 12
2. Tanizawa Naoki 11/30/1995 JPN 57.30 0,8904 6 125,0 132,5 142,5 2 92,5 97,5 105,0 2 150,0 160,0 172,5 2 400,0 356,16 9
-66kg
1. Garashov Dzhavid 2/10/1994 KAZ-A 65.50 0,7901 4 180,0 195,0 200,0 1 147,5 156,0 156,0 1 220,0 230,0 232,5 1 580,0 458,26 12
2. Choo Brandon 6/15/1992 AUS 65.85 0,7867 5 172,5 180,0 182,5 2 117,5 120,0 122,5 2 200,0 210,0 212,5 4 505,0 397,28 9
3. Rahmonov Doston 1/1/1995 UZB-A 65.25 0,7927 2 135,0 142,5 147,5 3 90,0 95,0 100,0 4 185,0 192,5 202,5 3 445,0 352,75 8
Hayashi Koichiro 12/21/1994 JPN 65.25 0,7927 1 160,0 160,0 160,0 105,0 112,5 120,0 3 210,0 220,0 230,0 2 DSQ
-74kg
1. Ang Christophe 5/3/1995 SIN 71.85 0,7348 5 185,0 195,0 197,5 4 137,5 145,0 150,0 1 230,0 240,0 240,0 4 587,5 431,69 12
2. Oshima Ikki 6/2/1992 JPN 72.10 0,7330 8 180,0 190,0 200,0 2 135,0 140,0 140,0 2 225,0 235,0 242,5 2 582,5 426,97 9
3. Satibaldiyev Sultan 1/1/1993 KAZ-A 73.80 0,7207 3 192,5 202,5 207,5 1 132,5 137,5 137,5 3 235,0 242,5 250,0 3 582,5 419,81 8
4. Hayes Alexander 7/17/1992 AUS 72.85 0,7274 4 200,0 212,5 212,5 3 115,0 120,0 122,5 4 235,0 250,0 262,5 1 572,5 416,44 7
-83kg
1. Lee Clinton 3/8/1993 SIN 80.90 0,6779 4 230,0 245,0 257,5 1 142,5 150,0 155,0 2 240,0 255,0 265,0 2 677,5 459,28 12
2. Gough Douglas 10/16/1992 AUS 81.50 0,6749 6 220,0 232,5 240,0 2 132,5 137,5 142,5 4 245,0 257,5 270,0 1 647,5 437,00 9
3. Zhavoronkov Anatoliy 3/23/1995 KAZ-A 81.90 0,6729 5 220,0 232,5 242,5 3 150,0 157,5 162,5 1 220,0 232,5 237,5 4 627,5 422,25 8
4. Almaazmi Abdalla 5/13/1992 UAE 82.05 0,6721 1 170,0 185,0 200,0 5 130,0 140,0 142,5 3 250,0 265,0 275,0 3 605,0 406,62 7
5. Pan Jason 8/24/1992 AUS 81.60 0,6744 3 197,5 207,5 212,5 4 122,5 127,5 130,0 5 205,0 217,5 220,0 5 555,0 374,29 6
6. Shodiev Temur 1/1/1996 UZB-A 78.15 0,6930 7 150,0 165,0 175,0 7 120,0 125,0 127,5 6 190,0 200,0 210,0 6 502,5 348,23 5
Alsuwaidi Mansoor 10/22/1995 UAE 81.30 0,6759 9 150,0 170,0 180,0 6 100,0 100,0 X X X X DSQ
-93kg
1. Khamdamov Rustam 1/1/1993 UZB-A 90.40 0,6370 9 190,0 205,0 210,0 2 150,0 162,5 170,0 1 225,0 235,0 242,5 2 617,5 393,35 12
2. Davies Timothy 2/7/1992 AUS 92.55 0,6296 8 200,0 212,5 X 1 115,0 122,5 127,5 3 235,0 250,0 285,0 1 585,0 368,32 9
3. Lobo Sheldon 11/13/1993 AUS 92.90 0,6285 7 182,5 190,0 197,5 3 122,5 127,5 130,0 2 222,5 235,0 242,5 3 570,0 358,25 8
-105kg
1. Kapralov Evgeniy 1/1/1993 UZB-A 103.30 0,6011 2 220,0 235,0 242,5 2 150,0 170,0 X 1 240,0 260,0 300,0 1 672,5 404,24 12
2. Usmanov Farkhat 5/20/1994 KAZ-A 103.75 0,6001 1 225,0 240,0 250,0 1 115,0 120,0 125,0 2 225,0 242,5 262,5 2 600,0 360,06 9
120+kg
1. Alzaabi Moosa 5/28/1996 UAE 147.90 0,5544 7 50,0 X X 1 50,0 52,5 X 1 50,0 X X 1 152,5 84,55 12






















Nation (points)








1. Uzbekistan-A 49 [12+12+12+8+5] 1906,42 w.pts.








2. Australia 47 [12+9+9+9+8] 1988,02 w.pts.








3. Kazakhstan-A 37 [12+9+8+8] 1660,37 w.pts.








4. Singapore 24 [12+12] 890,97 w.pts.








5. United Arab Emirates 19 [12+7] 491,17 w.pts.








6. Japan 18 [9+9] 783,13 w.pts.






























Best Lifters of Juniors








Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.








1. Lee Clinton Singapore 80.90 0,6779 677,5 459.28 1








2. Garashov Dzhavid Kazakhstan-A 65.50 0,7901 580,0 458.26 1








3. Gough Douglas Australia 81.50 0,6749 647,5 437.00 2






























Masters 1
-74kg
1. Imai Tsutomu 3/20/1970 JPN 72.50 0,7300 6 180,0 190,0 190,0 1 130,0 135,0 135,0 1 200,0 220,0 225,0 1 545,0 397,85 12
2. Filimonenko Vadim 11/12/1974 KAZ-A 72.70 0,7285 7 170,0 177,5 185,0 2 120,0 120,0 127,5 3 190,0 205,0 212,5 2 517,5 377,00 9
3. Hashemi Ali 7/31/1975 IRI 71.80 0,7352 9 145,0 155,0 167,5 3 102,5 110,0 117,5 4 160,0 177,5 185,0 3 470,0 345,54 8
4. Nurgaliev Adaibek 8/28/1968 KAZ-A 72.25 0,7318 8 140,0 150,0 160,0 4 120,0 125,0 127,5 2 160,0 167,5 185,0 4 455,0 332,97 7
-83kg
1. Turakhanov Davranbek 9/19/1974 KAZ-A 78.35 0,6919 4 185,0 205,0 225,0 1 125,0 135,0 140,0 2 225,0 250,0 265,0 1 615,0 425,52 12
2. Tominaga Tadahide 10/21/1970 JPN 78.90 0,6888 3 215,0 225,0 230,0 2 145,0 150,0 155,0 1 215,0 225,0 237,5 2 605,0 416,72 9
3. Nazari Esmaeil 7/24/1973 IRI 80.25 0,6814 5 105,0 117,5 122,5 3 60,0 80,0 95,0 3 120,0 X 175,0 3 377,5 257,23 8
-93kg
1. Melnik Gennadiy 1/1/1967 KAZ-A 91.80 0,6321 5 220,0 235,0 240,0 1 140,0 150,0 152,5 1 255,0 265,0 272,5 1 637,5 402,96 12
2. Khardin Konstantin 1/1/1968 UZB-A 84.00 0,6628 6 150,0 165,0 180,0 2 105,0 115,0 120,0 2 200,0 220,0 230,0 2 515,0 341,34 9
-120kg
1. Khaydarov Mirgofur 1/1/1974 UZB-A 108.35 0,5913 4 170,0 180,0 190,0 1 150,0 155,0 160,0 1 180,0 190,0 200,0 1 540,0 319,30 12
120+kg
1. Deyneka Sergey 1/1/1975 KAZ-A 131.05 0,5648 4 240,0 250,0 X 1 160,0 170,0 X 1 250,0 250,0 270,0 1 670,0 378,42 12
2. Aldhaheri Omar 8/24/1971 UAE 179.50 0,5384 5 130,0 X X 2 155,0 165,0 165,0 2 100,0 X X 2 385,0 207,28 9






















Nation (points)








1. Kazakhstan-A 52 [12+12+12+9+7] 1916,87 w.pts.








2. Japan 21 [12+9] 814,57 w.pts.








3. Uzbekistan-A 21 [12+9] 660,64 w.pts.








4. Iran 16 [8+8] 602,77 w.pts.








5. United Arab Emirates 9 [9] 207,28 w.pts.






























Best Lifters of Masters 1








Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.








1. Turakhanov Davranbek Kazakhstan-A 78.35 0,6919 615,0 425.52 1








2. Tominaga Tadahide Japan 78.90 0,6888 605,0 416.72 2








3. Melnik Gennadiy Kazakhstan-A 91.80 0,6321 637,5 402.96 1






























Masters 2
-74kg
1. Gusmanov Serik 1/1/2056 KAZ-A 73.00 0,7264 5 150,0 160,0 165,0 1 100,0 105,0 110,0 1 170,0 180,0 190,0 2 465,0 337,78 12
2. Turdibayev Rustamkhan 11/10/2059 KAZ-A 73.70 0,7214 4 130,0 140,0 147,5 2 90,0 97,5 102,5 2 180,0 190,0 192,5 1 442,5 319,22 9
-83kg
1. Shkirman Vladimir 4/21/2064 KAZ-A 81.15 0,6767 2 100,0 X X 1 100,0 X X 1 100,0 X X 1 300,0 203,01 12
-93kg
1. Dumas Eric 1/27/2064 AUS 91.30 0,6338 4 237,5 253,0 260,0 1 137,5 145,0 147,5 1 232,5 246,0 260,0 1 658,0 417,04 12
-105kg
1. Shuklin Sergey 4/21/2064 KAZ-A 102.20 0,6035 2 160,0 180,0 200,0 1 110,0 120,0 130,0 1 200,0 220,0 240,0 1 570,0 344,00 12
2. Puleosi Alan 12/10/2057 NU 93.95 0,6252 1 90,0 115,0 125,0 2 65,0 80,0 100,0 2 130,0 150,0 160,0 2 365,0 228,20 9
-120kg
1. Ermetov Ulugbek 5/31/2059 KAZ-A 106.60 0,5945 2 140,0 155,0 170,0 1 140,0 150,0 156,0 1 140,0 150,0 X 1 470,0 279,42 12
120+kg
1. Erfanijazi Hassan 12/11/2058 IRI 120.70 0,5742 2 200,0 220,0 230,0 1 140,0 150,0 155,0 1 200,0 220,0 230,0 1 615,0 353,13 12






















Nation (points)








1. Kazakhstan-A 57 [12+12+12+12+9] 1483,42 w.pts.








2. Australia 12 [12] 417,04 w.pts.








3. Iran 12 [12] 353,13 w.pts.








4. Niue 9 [9] 228,20 w.pts.






























Best Lifters of Masters 2








Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.








1. Dumas Eric Australia 91.30 0,6338 658,0 417.04 1








2. Erfanijazi Hassan Iran 120.70 0,5742 615,0 353.13 1








3. Shuklin Sergey Kazakhstan-A 102.20 0,6035 570,0 344.00 1






























Masters 3
-59kg
1. Rashedipoor Akbar 6/23/2055 IRI 57.60 0,8859 4 120,0 127,5 130,0 1 62,5 67,5 70,0 2 132,5 140,0 152,5 1 347,5 307,85 12
2. Horibata Taiichi 2/20/2054 JPN 57.85 0,8823 5 105,0 115,0 120,0 2 82,5 87,5 90,0 1 125,0 135,0 140,0 2 347,5 306,60 9
-74kg
1. Kodirov Khabibullo 1/1/2055 UZB-A 71.70 0,7360 2 135,0 145,0 152,5 1 100,0 110,0 112,5 1 160,0 180,0 200,0 1 465,0 342,24 12
2. Izgaryn Kadyrzhan 3/20/2046 KAZ-A 72.85 0,7274 3 130,0 140,0 150,0 2 90,0 95,0 100,0 2 140,0 160,0 X 2 390,0 283,69 9
-93kg
1. Hajigholizadeh Jabarali 3/30/2053 IRI 87.95 0,6461 2 165,0 175,0 182,5 1 115,0 125,0 127,5 1 200,0 217,5 227,5 1 535,0 345,66 12
2. Samusev Yuriy 3/7/2050 KAZ-A 91.05 0,6347 3 130,0 137,5 142,5 2 100,0 107,5 112,5 2 165,0 175,0 182,5 2 437,5 277,68 9
3. Turlybekov Kairat 10/25/2048 KAZ-A 88.70 0,6432 1 120,0 135,0 145,0 3 100,0 105,0 105,0 3 160,0 170,0 X 3 410,0 263,71 8
-120kg
1. Aboubakri Rahman 5/30/2052 IRI 131.75 0,5643 1 80,0 100,0 120,0 1 90,0 110,0 112,5 1 120,0 150,0 165,0 1 375,0 211,61 12






















Nation (points)








1. Iran 36 [12+12+12] 865,13 w.pts.








2. Kazakhstan-A 26 [9+9+8] 825,08 w.pts.








3. Uzbekistan-A 12 [12] 342,24 w.pts.








4. Japan 9 [9] 306,60 w.pts.






























Best Lifters of Masters 3








Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.








1. Hajigholizadeh Jabarali Iran 87.95 0,6461 535,0 345.66 1








2. Kodirov Khabibullo Uzbekistan-A 71.70 0,7360 465,0 342.24 1








3. Rashedipoor Akbar Iran 57.60 0,8859 347,5 307.85 1






























Masters 4
-59kg
1. Kawanaka Akiyoshi 5/4/2042 JPN 57.45 0,8882 3 80,0 90,0 97,5 1 75,0 80,0 85,0 1 90,0 110,0 117,5 1 287,5 255,36 12






















Nation (points)








1. Japan 12 [12] 255,36 w.pts.






























Best Lifters of Masters 4








Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.








1. Kawanaka Akiyoshi Japan 57.45 0,8882 287,5 255.36 1






























Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AUS = Australia KGZ = Kyrgyzstan UAE = United Arab Emirates









IRI = Iran NU = Niue UZB-A = Uzbekistan-A









JPN = Japan SIN = Singapore UZB-B = Uzbekistan-B









KAZ-A = Kazakhstan-A TJK = Tajikistan













KAZ-B = Kazakhstan-B TKM = Turkmenistan














Sheet 3: BP-men's

ASIAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
2nd ASIA-OCENIA BP-PL RAW CHAMPIONSHIPS, TASHKENT (UZBEKISTAN), 13-20.12.2015
SCORESHEET
PL. Name B.Date Team Weight WF Lot 1 Att. 2 Att. 3 Att. RESULT W.pts. Pts.
Open
-59kg
1. Inoue Suguru 12/24/1985 JPN 58.57 0,8721 15 130,0 140,0 142,5 142,5 124.27 12
2. Khaylyamov Ernur 2/9/1994 KAZ-A 57.92 0,8813 17 120,0 130,0 140,0 130,0 114.57 9
-66kg
1. Ermakhanov Eldos 1/1/1990 KAZ-A 65.81 0,7871 3 160,0 167,5 176,0 167,5 131.84 12
2. Babakhani Pedram 5/1/1990 IRI 65.99 0,7853 4 147,5 160,0 170,0 160,0 125.65 9
3. Saito Keita 9/22/1982 JPN 65.56 0,7895 5 155,0 165,0 167,5 155,0 122.37 8
-74kg
1. Suzuki Yusuke 9/5/1984 JPN 71.30 0,7390 13 190,0 200,0 213,0 200,0 147.80 12
2. Marda Pavel 1/1/1990 KAZ-A 73.93 0,7198 11 170,0 175,0 180,0 175,0 125.97 9
3. Kuzhakhmetov Valeriy 1/1/1988 KAZ-A 73.46 0,7231 12 165,0 172,5 175,0 172,5 124.73 8
-83kg
1. Nursahedov Merdan 10/6/1976 TKM 81.50 0,6749 16 190,0 200,0 200,0 190,0 128.23 12
2. Alzaabi Faisal 12/17/1978 UAE 82.40 0,6704 17 140,0 140,0 180,0 140,0 93.86 9
-93kg
1. Takatori Seiji 10/18/1975 JPN 92.30 0,6305 16 190,0 200,0 200,0 190,0 119.80 12
2. Atamov Hurshedhon 4/27/1976 TJK 87.75 0,6469 15 110,0 110,0 130,0 130,0 84.10 9
3. Rahimi Abdul Wadood 8/1/1973 AFG 89.25 0,6411 10 90,0 100,0 102,5 100,0 64.11 8
-105kg
1. Rybka Denis 1/1/1985 KAZ-A 100.70 0,6069 12 207,5 215,0 221,0 215,0 130.48 12
2. Nasiritaghizadeh Hamed 5/5/1983 IRI 94.15 0,6246 13 200,0 210,0 220,0 210,0 131.17 9
-120kg
1. Goto Shuji 10/27/1968 JPN 107.00 0,5937 10 195,0 200,0 207,5 200,0 118.74 12
2. Miyamoto Yoshiyuki 11/8/1978 JPN 117.05 0,5784 9 195,0 205,0 205,0 195,0 112.79 9
3. Djabarov Ahror 1/1/1989 UZB-A 113.85 0,5826 11 190,0 200,0 207,5 190,0 110.69 8
120+kg
1. Rajabov Shokirjon 3/31/1985 TJK 136.30 0,5611 20 170,0 172,5 185,0 185,0 103.80 12
2. Alajmi Hamad 11/7/1977 UAE 123.25 0,5715 18 170,0 175,0 180,0 175,0 100.01 9
3. Amanmyradov Bashim 2/17/1973 TKM 121.50 0,5733 19 140,0 170,0 X 140,0 80.26 8













Nation (points)
1. Japan 57 [12+12+12+12+9] 623,40 w.pts.
2. Kazakhstan-A 50 [12+12+9+9+8] 627,59 w.pts.
3. Tajikistan 21 [12+9] 187,90 w.pts.
4. Turkmenistan 20 [12+8] 208,49 w.pts.
5. Iran 18 [9+9] 256,81 w.pts.
6. United Arab Emirates 18 [9+9] 193,87 w.pts.
7. Uzbekistan-A 8 [8] 110,69 w.pts.
8. Afghanistan 8 [8] 64,11 w.pts.













Best Lifters of Open
Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Result W.Points C.Rnk.
1. Suzuki Yusuke Japan 71.30 0,7390 200,0 147.80 1
2. Ermakhanov Eldos Kazakhstan-A 65.81 0,7871 167,5 131.84 1
3. Nasiritaghizadeh Hamed Iran 94.15 0,6246 210,0 131.17 2













Sub-Juniors
-53kg
1. Bexeit Sultan 1/1/1998 KAZ-A 52.59 0,9698 2 100,0 107,5 112,5 107,5 104.25 12
-59kg
1. Hanari Kai 12/26/1997 JPN 56.70 0,8994 13 85,0 90,0 95,0 90,0 80.95 12
-66kg
1. Amirtaev Anuar 3/23/1998 KAZ-B 65.50 0,7901 3 90,0 97,5 105,0 105,0 82.96 12
2. Ghuloom Hamad 5/6/1999 UAE 63.44 0,8118 4 50,0 65,0 80,0 50,0 40.59 9
-74kg
1. Shaukatov Zhavlon 6/21/1998 KAZ-A 73.22 0,7248 11 125,0 135,0 145,5 135,0 97.85 12
2. Dadabayev Ahmet 7/28/1998 TKM 71.35 0,7387 9 90,0 100,0 107,5 107,5 79.41 9
-83kg
1. Tezichev Kirill 7/3/1997 KAZ-A 81.90 0,6729 14 165,0 175,0 180,0 175,0 117.76 12
2. Smirnov Danil 1/1/1997 KGZ 80.60 0,6795 15 140,0 145,0 145,0 140,0 95.13 9
-93kg
1. Bakhtiyarov Rozmatbek 1/2/1999 KAZ-B 86.30 0,6528 13 75,0 85,0 92,5 85,0 55.49 12
-105kg
1. Bilevskiy Alexandr 11/3/1998 KAZ-A 95.85 0,6196 9 132,5 140,0 152,5 140,0 86.74 12
2. Yashenko Vladimir 4/30/1997 KAZ-B 101.85 0,6043 10 130,0 140,0 152,5 140,0 84.60 9
-120kg
1. Karabaev Islam 1/1/1998 KAZ-A 115.70 0,5801 8 105,0 115,0 125,0 115,0 66.71 12













Nation (points)
1. Kazakhstan-A 60 [12+12+12+12+12] 473,32 w.pts.
2. Kazakhstan-B 33 [12+12+9] 223,05 w.pts.
3. Japan 12 [12] 80,95 w.pts.
4. Kyrgyzstan 9 [9] 95,13 w.pts.
5. Turkmenistan 9 [9] 79,41 w.pts.
6. United Arab Emirates 9 [9] 40,59 w.pts.













Best Lifters of Subjuniors
Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Result W.Points C.Rnk.
1. Tezichev Kirill Kazakhstan-A 81.90 0,6729 175,0 117.76 1
2. Bexeit Sultan Kazakhstan-A 52.59 0,9698 107,5 104.25 1
3. Shaukatov Zhavlon Kazakhstan-A 73.22 0,7248 135,0 97.85 1













Juniors
-53kg
1. Iristayev Eldar 1/1/1995 KAZ-A 52.00 0,9813 1 70,0 80,0 85,0 85,0 83.41 12
-59kg
1. Makhmudov Alisher 1/1/1995 KAZ-B 58.54 0,8725 8 110,0 122,5 132,5 132,5 115.61 12
2. Rajabova Khamid 1/1/1995 UZB-A 57.77 0,8835 9 115,0 125,0 132,5 125,0 110.44 9
3. Marif Toyirzhan 1/1/1996 KAZ-A 58.84 0,8684 7 110,0 120,0 127,5 120,0 104.21 8
4. Suzuki Yuto 1/30/1992 JPN 57.50 0,8874 10 95,0 105,0 110,0 105,0 93.18 7
-66kg
1. Garashov Dzhavid 2/10/1994 KAZ-A 65.86 0,7866 1 145,0 150,0 156,0 150,0 117.99 12
2. Furukawa Takuma 2/3/1993 JPN 65.45 0,7906 2 142,5 142,5 152,5 142,5 112.66 9
-74kg
1. Bozorov Akhror 1/1/1994 UZB-A 73.28 0,7244 8 162,5 170,0 175,0 175,0 126.77 12
2. Hondo Masatatsu 2/20/1995 JPN 73.38 0,7236 6 162,5 162,5 170,5 170,5 123.37 9
-83kg
1. Zhavoronkov Anatoliy 3/23/1995 KAZ-B 81.50 0,6749 8 150,0 155,0 X 155,0 104.61 12
2. Mukhiddinov Atabek 7/7/1996 KAZ-B 81.70 0,6739 12 130,0 135,0 142,5 142,5 96.03 9
3. Hamas Azizahmad 10/18/1993 AFG 82.50 0,6699 9 130,0 130,0 142,5 142,5 95.46 8
4. Shodiev Temur 1/1/1996 UZB-A 79.60 0,6849 10 120,0 127,5 130,0 127,5 87.33 7
5. Berkman Will 9/5/1992 AUS 82.10 0,6719 11 115,0 120,0 122,5 120,0 80.63 6
-93kg
1. Abdusattarov Doston 1/1/1995 UZB-A 83.30 0,6661 11 135,0 140,0 142,5 140,0 93.25 12
-105kg
1. Aram Mohd Sharif 12/20/1994 AFG 102.90 0,6019 8 160,0 170,0 180,0 180,0 108.34 12
2. Muzapparov Shukhrat 1/1/1992 UZB-A 93.50 0,6266 7 110,0 120,0 127,5 127,5 79.89 9
3. Usmanov Farkhat 5/20/1994 KAZ-A 104.50 0,5986 6 110,0 120,0 127,5 120,0 71.83 8
120+kg
1. Rahmani Atabak 12/11/1992 IRI 154.10 0,5512 17 150,0 172,5 180,0 172,5 95.08 12
2. Alzaabi Moosa 5/28/1996 UAE 148.60 0,5540 21 50,0 50,0 70,0 70,0 38.78 9













Nation (points)
1. Uzbekistan-A 49 [12+12+9+9+7] 497,68 w.pts.
2. Kazakhstan-A 40 [12+12+8+8] 377,44 w.pts.
3. Kazakhstan-B 33 [12+12+9] 316,25 w.pts.
4. Japan 25 [9+9+7] 329,21 w.pts.
5. Afghanistan 20 [12+8] 203,80 w.pts.
6. Iran 12 [12] 95,08 w.pts.
7. United Arab Emirates 9 [9] 38,78 w.pts.
8. Australia 6 [6] 80,63 w.pts.













Best Lifters of Juniors
Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Result W.Points C.Rnk.
1. Bozorov Akhror Uzbekistan-A 73.28 0,7244 175,0 126.77 1
2. Hondo Masatatsu Japan 73.38 0,7236 170,5 123.37 2
3. Garashov Dzhavid Kazakhstan-A 65.86 0,7866 150,0 117.99 1













Masters 1
-66kg
1. Kametani Mitsuo 6/4/1971 JPN 65.77 0,7875 1 132,5 142,5 150,0 150,0 118.13 12
-74kg
1. Kawahata Katsunori 12/22/1972 JPN 72.09 0,7330 10 150,0 155,0 160,5 155,0 113.61 12
2. Nurgaliev Adaibek 8/28/1968 KAZ-A 73.01 0,7263 9 115,0 120,0 127,5 127,5 92.60 9
-83kg
1. Turakhanov Davranbek 9/19/1974 KAZ-A 79.00 0,6882 7 125,0 135,0 142,5 135,0 92.91 12
2. Khardin Konstantin 1/1/1968 UZB-A 80.00 0,6827 6 100,0 110,0 115,0 115,0 78.51 9
3. Nabiev Davronzhon 8/3/1973 TJK 82.70 0,6689 5 80,0 100,0 112,5 112,5 75.25 8
-93kg
1. Inoue Masao 4/29/1969 JPN 91.35 0,6337 8 170,0 180,0 180,0 180,0 114.07 12
2. Kaukakov Bakhyt 10/18/1967 KAZ-A 91.80 0,6321 7 120,0 130,0 135,0 130,0 82.17 9
Matsunuma Mitsunori 3/2/1971 JPN 90.55 0,6364 9 157,5 157,5 157,5 DSQ
-105kg
1. Pashahujaev Ulugbek 1/1/1971 UZB-A 96.50 0,6177 4 150,0 160,0 170,0 170,0 105.01 12
2. Nakamura Toshio 12/22/1970 JPN 100.40 0,6076 5 140,0 157,5 170,0 157,5 95.70 9
-120kg
1. Zakharov Yuriy 8/9/1972 KAZ-A 119.15 0,5759 6 180,0 185,0 187,5 185,0 106.54 12
2. Altaybaev Andrey 1/1/1972 KAZ-A 112.50 0,5846 7 170,0 177,5 177,5 170,0 99.38 9
3. Saiko Hiroshi 7/12/1972 JPN 109.80 0,5888 5 160,0 165,0 170,0 160,0 94.21 8
120+kg
1. Aldhaheri Omar 8/24/1971 UAE 185.00 0,5359 14 170,0 170,0 172,5 170,0 91.10 12













Nation (points)
1. Japan 53 [12+12+12+9+8] 535,71 w.pts.
2. Kazakhstan-A 51 [12+12+9+9+9] 473,61 w.pts.
3. Uzbekistan-A 21 [12+9] 183,52 w.pts.
4. United Arab Emirates 12 [12] 91,10 w.pts.
5. Tajikistan 8 [8] 75,25 w.pts.













Best Lifters of Masters 1
Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Result W.Points C.Rnk.
1. Kametani Mitsuo Japan 65.77 0,7875 150,0 118.13 1
2. Inoue Masao Japan 91.35 0,6337 180,0 114.07 1
3. Kawahata Katsunori Japan 72.09 0,7330 155,0 113.62 1













Masters 2
-74kg
1. Gusmanov Serik 1/1/2056 KAZ-B 72.88 0,7272 7 105,0 110,0 110,0 110,0 79.99 12
-83kg
1. Azizibaneh Mohammadbahaeddin 6/30/2059 IRI 80.50 0,6800 3 120,0 135,0 142,5 142,5 96.90 12
2. Azilkhanov Serikkazi 1/1/2063 KAZ-A 80.70 0,6790 4 105,0 112,5 117,5 117,5 79.78 9
3. Shkirman Vladimir 4/21/2064 KAZ-B 81.40 0,6754 2 100,0 107,5 115,0 115,0 77.67 8
-93kg
1. Kagagodin German 6/2/2064 KAZ-A 90.35 0,6371 5 150,0 155,0 160,0 155,0 98.75 12
2. Oguro Yukihiko 1/20/2060 JPN 88.80 0,6428 4 135,0 145,0 155,0 145,0 93.21 9
3. Sano Osamu 8/5/2063 JPN 89.30 0,6410 6 145,0 155,0 155,0 145,0 92.94 8
-105kg
1. Ono Kazuhisa 10/16/2062 JPN 99.80 0,6091 2 170,0 180,0 180,0 170,0 103.55 12
2. Shuklin Sergey 4/21/2064 KAZ-B 101.85 0,6043 3 110,0 120,0 125,0 125,0 75.54 9
-120kg
1. Ermetov Ulugbek 5/31/2059 KAZ-A 106.60 0,5945 1 140,0 145,0 150,0 150,0 89.17 12
2. Zverev Valeriy 6/11/2058 KAZ-A 105.40 0,5968 3 130,0 137,5 145,0 137,5 82.06 9
3. Katwazi Mohammadullah 2/25/2062 AFG 108.50 0,5910 2 110,0 110,0 120,0 110,0 65.01 8













Nation (points)
1. Kazakhstan-A 42 [12+12+9+9] 349,77 w.pts.
2. Japan 29 [12+9+8] 289,70 w.pts.
3. Kazakhstan-B 29 [12+9+8] 233,20 w.pts.
4. Iran 12 [12] 96,90 w.pts.
5. Afghanistan 8 [8] 65,01 w.pts.













Best Lifters of Masters 2
Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Result W.Points C.Rnk.
1. Ono Kazuhisa Japan 99.80 0,6091 170,0 103.55 1
2. Kagagodin German Kazakhstan-A 90.35 0,6371 155,0 98.75 1
3. Azizibaneh Mohammadbahaeddin Iran 80.50 0,6800 142,5 96.90 1













Masters 3
-59kg
1. Shirakawa Takeshi 5/4/2048 JPN 57.34 0,8898 5 110,0 125,0 130,5 125,0 111.22 12
-74kg
1. Izgaryn Kadyrzhan 3/20/2046 KAZ-A 73.32 0,7241 6 80,0 97,5 100,0 100,0 72.41 12
-93kg
1. Samusev Yuriy 3/7/2050 KAZ-B 91.40 0,6335 3 90,0 100,0 107,5 107,5 68.10 12
2. Khairbayev Sergaly 1/1/2054 KAZ-A 87.80 0,6467 2 70,0 75,0 77,5 77,5 50.12 9













Nation (points)
1. Kazakhstan-A 21 [12+9] 122,53 w.pts.
2. Japan 12 [12] 111,22 w.pts.
3. Kazakhstan-B 12 [12] 68,10 w.pts.













Best Lifters of Masters 3
Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Result W.Points C.Rnk.
1. Shirakawa Takeshi Japan 57.34 0,8898 125,0 111.23 1
2. Izgaryn Kadyrzhan Kazakhstan-A 73.32 0,7241 100,0 72.41 1
3. Samusev Yuriy Kazakhstan-B 91.40 0,6335 107,5 68.10 1













Masters 4
-59kg
1. Otaki Masami 10/4/2042 JPN 53.92 0,9453 4 80,0 82,5 85,0 85,0 80.35 12
2. Kawanaka Akiyoshi 5/4/2042 JPN 58.36 0,8750 3 80,0 85,0 87,5 85,0 74.38 9
-83kg
1. Iida Yasushi 9/16/2043 JPN 79.50 0,6854 1 117,5 126,0 127,5 126,0 86.36 12
-93kg
1. Noor Lal Aqaa 1/28/2042 AFG 85.35 0,6568 1 100,0 110,0 112,5 110,0 72.25 12
120+kg
1. Babichev Vladimir 1/1/2049 KAZ-A 124.85 0,5700 13 110,0 110,0 122,5 122,5 69.83 12













Nation (points)
1. Japan 33 [12+12+9] 241,09 w.pts.
2. Afghanistan 12 [12] 72,25 w.pts.
3. Kazakhstan-A 12 [12] 69,82 w.pts.













Best Lifters of Masters 4
Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Result W.Points C.Rnk.
1. Iida Yasushi Japan 79.50 0,6854 126,0 86.36 1
2. Otaki Masami Japan 53.92 0,9453 85,0 80.35 1
3. Kawanaka Akiyoshi Japan 58.36 0,8750 85,0 74.38 2













Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AFG = Afghanistan KAZ-A = Kazakhstan-A TKM = Turkmenistan
AUS = Australia KAZ-B = Kazakhstan-B UAE = United Arab Emirates
IRI = Iran KGZ = Kyrgyzstan UZB-A = Uzbekistan-A
JPN = Japan TJK = Tajikistan





Sheet 4: PL-women's

ASIAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
2nd ASIA-OCENIA BP-PL RAW CHAMPIONSHIPS, TASHKENT (UZBEKISTAN), 13-20.12.2015
SCORESHEET
PL. Name B.Date Nation Weight WF Squat BENCH. Deadlift TOTAL W.Pts. Pts.
Open
-47kg
1. Tskhay Natalya 4/19/1975 KAZ-A 46.20 1,3615 97,5 1 52,5 2 105,0 2 255,0
347,18 12
2. Orazbekova Asiya 1/1/1987 KAZ-A 44.55 1,3963 80,0 2 65,0 1 107,5 1 252,5
352,57 9
-52kg
1. Gulmurzayeva Bibijan 6/16/1988 TKM 50.85 1,2683 120,0 1 80,0 1 130,0 1 330,0
418,54 12
2. Kurisheva Olga 12/30/1967 KAZ-A 51.50 1,2560 80,0 2 50,0 2 110,0 2 240,0
301,44 9
-57kg
1. Porunova Yuliya 9/2/1991 KAZ-A 56.85 1,1628 102,5 1 72,5 1 125,0 1 300,0
348,84 12
2. Sokolova Nina 6/8/1977 KAZ-B 56.15 1,1741 70,0 2 57,5 2 90,0 2 217,5
255,37 9
3. Alimbaeva Damira 1/1/1990 UZB-A 52.10 1,2448 65,0 3 40,0 3 80,0 3 185,0
230,29 8
-63kg
1. Jiminez Maer 12/9/1981 AUS 62.60 1,0792 137,5 1 67,5 1 180,0 1 385,0
415,49 12
2. Babaniyazova Malika 1/1/1983 UZB-A 61.80 1,0898 90,0 2 45,0 3 105,0 2 240,0
261,55 9
3. Sirkizyuk Marina 1/1/1985 KAZ-B 60.20 1,1120 77,5 3 47,5 2 100,0 3 225,0
250,20 8
-72kg
1. Kryukova Ekaterina 9/21/1985 KAZ-A 71.80 0,9779 140,0 1 110,0 1 150,0 1 400,0
391,16 12
2. Rajabova Venera 1/1/1980 UZB-A 68.40 1,0110 90,0 2 60,0 2 117,5 2 267,5
270,44 9
-84kg
1. Zhumaniyazova Mahriban 6/18/1988 TKM 75.05 0,9502 130,0 1 95,0 1 135,0 3 360,0
342,07 12
2. Gureeva Olesya 1/1/1980 UZB-A 76.55 0,9387 120,0 2 70,0 2 137,5 1 327,5
307,42 9
Kuznetsova Zoya 1/1/1989 KAZ-A 81.70 0,9046 67,5 3 137,5 2 DSQ
84+kg
1. Okatenko Kseniya 8/22/1994 KAZ-A 103.00 0,8258 170,0 1 107,5 1 155,0 1 432,5
357,16 12
2. Maksimova Olga 1/1/1980 UZB-A 105.90 0,8200 115,0 2 90,0 2 120,0 2 325,0
266,50 9
















Nation (points)


1. Kazakhstan-A 57 [12+12+12+12+9] 1796,91 w.pts.


2. Uzbekistan-A 44 [9+9+9+9+8] 1336,21 w.pts.


3. Turkmenistan 24 [12+12] 760,61 w.pts.


4. Kazakhstan-B 17 [9+8] 505,57 w.pts.


5. Australia 12 [12] 415,49 w.pts.


















Best Lifters of Open


Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.


1. Gulmurzayeva Bibijan Turkmenistan 50.85 1,2683 330,0 418.54 1


2. Jiminez Maer Australia 62.60 1,0792 385,0 415.49 1


3. Kryukova Ekaterina Kazakhstan-A 71.80 0,9779 400,0 391.16 1


















Sub-Juniors
-43kg
1. Bovkun Mariya 5/24/2001 KAZ-A 42.65 1,4370 62,5 1 42,5 1 90,0 1 195,0
280,21 12
-47kg
1. Stazaeva Vlada 8/1/1998 KAZ-A 46.90 1,3470 80,0 1 50,0 1 87,5 1 217,5
292,97 12
-52kg
1. Karimova Dilyara 11/17/1998 KAZ-A 51.30 1,2597 115,0 1 77,5 1 122,5 1 315,0
396,81 12
-57kg
1. Guleeva Anastassiya 1/1/1999 KAZ-A 54.85 1,1959 77,5 1 40,0 1 95,0 1 212,5
254,13 12
2. Krakova Kamila 1/1/1998 KAZ-B 53.60 1,2176 62,5 2 37,5 2 70,0 2 170,0
206,99 9
-63kg
1. Varshuk Kseniya 8/7/1998 KAZ-A 60.40 1,1092 107,5 1 65,0 1 110,0 1 282,5
313,35 12
-72kg
1. Grishnyaeva Anastassiya 9/6/2000 KAZ-A 67.75 1,0179 90,0 1 52,5 1 120,0 2 262,5
267,20 12
2. Hamzaeva Sugdiona 1/1/2000 UZB-A 70.15 0,9934 80,0 2 45,0 2 122,5 1 247,5
245,87 9
-84kg
1. Parker Bethany 2/24/1999 AUS 82.35 0,9008 165,5 1 95,0 1 182,5 1 443,0
399,05 12
2. Beresneva Natalya 6/25/1997 KAZ-A 80.10 0,9144 120,0 2 55,0 2 130,0 2 305,0
278,89 9
84+kg
1. Meier Regina 3/15/1999 KAZ-A 91.00 0,8602 150,0 1 62,5 1 135,0 1 347,5
298,92 12
2. Skidan Tatyana 5/26/2000 KAZ-A 90.40 0,8625 122,5 2 52,5 3 110,0 3 285,0
245,81 9
3. Vea Malia 4/15/1997 NU 87.35 0,8753 70,0 3 57,5 2 120,0 2 247,5
216,64 8
















Nation (points)


1. Kazakhstan-A 60 [12+12+12+12+12] 1582,26 w.pts.


2. Australia 12 [12] 399,05 w.pts.


3. Uzbekistan-A 9 [9] 245,87 w.pts.


4. Kazakhstan-B 9 [9] 206,99 w.pts.


5. Niue 8 [8] 216,64 w.pts.


















Best Lifters of Subjuniors


Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.


1. Parker Bethany Australia 82.35 0,9008 443,0 399.05 1


2. Karimova Dilyara Kazakhstan-A 51.30 1,2597 315,0 396.81 1


3. Varshuk Kseniya Kazakhstan-A 60.40 1,1092 282,5 313.35 1


















Juniors
-52kg
1. Tan Hannah 3/10/1993 AUS 51.05 1,2645 100,0 1 52,5 1 122,5 1 275,0
347,74 12
-57kg
1. Nannetti Giuliana 1/1/1993 AUS 56.20 1,1733 127,5 1 70,0 1 165,5 1 363,0
425,91 12
2. Useinova Sultanie 1/1/1993 UZB-A 55.70 1,1816 92,5 2 65,0 2 130,0 2 287,5
339,71 9
3. Tomazova Yuliya 7/26/1993 KAZ-A 56.25 1,1725 90,0 3 55,0 3 117,5 3 262,5
307,78 8
-63kg
1. Asprey Billie 3/10/1993 AUS 62.35 1,0824 122,5 1 65,0 1 153,0 1 340,5
368,56 12
2. Merkel Ekaterina 11/18/1992 KAZ-A 61.30 1,0966 105,0 2 57,5 4 125,0 3 287,5
315,27 9
3. Glazunova Milena 1/1/1993 UZB-A 61.40 1,0952 105,0 3 52,5 5 127,5 2 285,0
312,13 8
4. Abduraimova Dinara 1/1/1993 KAZ-A 62.10 1,0858 100,0 4 60,0 2 115,0 4 275,0
298,60 7
5. Choo Alina 11/8/1994 SIN 62.35 1,0824 97,5 5 60,0 3 95,0 5 252,5
273,31 6
-72kg
1. Lee Charlene 4/11/1992 AUS 69.45 1,0003 157,5 1 67,5 2 166,0 1 391,0
391,12 12
2. Lishiskaya Alesya 1/1/1995 UZB-A 67.30 1,0228 140,0 2 80,0 1 142,5 2 362,5
370,76 9
3. Batyrzhanova Zarina 7/10/1996 KAZ-A 70.70 0,9881 90,0 3 50,0 3 100,0 3 240,0
237,14 8
-84kg
1. Zhao Yan-Fei 11/30/1995 AUS 83.70 0,8933 195,0 1 92,5 1 185,0 1 472,5
422,08 12
2. Kudryavceva Anastasiya 1/1/1994 UZB-A 78.75 0,9232 120,0 2 55,0 2 115,0 2 290,0
267,73 9
84+kg
1. Gea Gea Mirelle 7/18/1993 AUS 115.50 0,8052 137,5 2 80,0 2 187,5 1 405,0
326,11 12
2. Augustine Tiarne 5/19/1994 AUS 118.50 0,8015 155,0 1 95,0 1 125,0 2 375,0
300,56 9
















Nation (points)


1. Australia 60 [12+12+12+12+12] 1955,40 w.pts.


2. Uzbekistan-A 35 [9+9+9+8] 1290,33 w.pts.


3. Kazakhstan-A 32 [9+8+8+7] 1158,79 w.pts.


4. Singapore 6 [6] 273,31 w.pts.


















Best Lifters of Juniors


Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.


1. Nannetti Giuliana Australia 56.20 1,1733 363,0 425.91 1


2. Zhao Yan-Fei Australia 83.70 0,8933 472,5 422.08 1


3. Lee Charlene Australia 69.45 1,0003 391,0 391.12 1


















Masters 1
-63kg
1. Kotlyarova Fatima 3/31/1970 KAZ-A 62.40 1,0818 65,0 1 50,0 1 95,0 1 210,0
227,18 12
















Nation (points)


1. Kazakhstan-A 12 [12] 227,18 w.pts.


















Best Lifters of Masters 1


Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.


1. Kotlyarova Fatima Kazakhstan-A 62.40 1,0818 210,0 227.18 1


















Masters 2
-57kg
1. Teramura Mika 9/5/2062 JPN 52.35 0,9744 90,5 1 65,0 1 132,5 1 288,0
280,63 12
-72kg
1. Maguire Susan 9/26/2062 AUS 71.30 0,9824 105,0 1 65,0 1 125,0 1 295,0
289,81 12
















Nation (points)


1. Australia 12 [12] 289,81 w.pts.


2. Japan 12 [12] 280,63 w.pts.


















Best Lifters of Masters 2


Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.


1. Maguire Susan Australia 71.30 0,9824 295,0 289.81 1


2. Teramura Mika Japan 52.35 0,9744 288,0 280.63 1


















Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
















AUS = Australia KAZ-B = Kazakhstan-B TKM = Turkmenistan



JPN = Japan NU = Niue UZB-A = Uzbekistan-A



KAZ-A = Kazakhstan-A SIN = Singapore








Sheet 5: PL-women's-detailed

ASIAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
2nd ASIA-OCENIA BP-PL RAW CHAMPIONSHIPS, TASHKENT (UZBEKISTAN), 13-20.12.2015
DETAILED SCORESHEET
PL. Lifters B.Date Team Weight WF Lot All Squat All Bench Press All Deadlift TOTAL W.pts. Pts.
Open
-47kg
1. Tskhay Natalya 4/19/1975 KAZ-A 46.20 1,3615 3 90,0 95,0 97,5 1 50,0 52,5 55,0 2 95,0 102,5 105,0 2 255,0 347,18 12
2. Orazbekova Asiya 1/1/1987 KAZ-A 44.55 1,3963 4 80,0 87,5 87,5 2 62,5 65,0 67,5 1 100,0 107,5 110,0 1 252,5 352,57 9
-52kg
1. Gulmurzayeva Bibijan 6/16/1988 TKM 50.85 1,2683 8 100,0 110,0 120,0 1 70,0 80,0 85,0 1 120,0 130,0 140,0 1 330,0 418,54 12
2. Kurisheva Olga 12/30/1967 KAZ-A 51.50 1,2560 7 65,0 75,0 80,0 2 45,0 50,0 52,5 2 100,0 105,0 110,0 2 240,0 301,44 9
-57kg
1. Porunova Yuliya 9/2/1991 KAZ-A 56.85 1,1628 9 95,0 100,0 102,5 1 65,0 72,5 77,5 1 110,0 120,0 125,0 1 300,0 348,84 12
2. Sokolova Nina 6/8/1977 KAZ-B 56.15 1,1741 11 60,0 65,0 70,0 2 50,0 55,0 57,5 2 70,0 80,0 90,0 2 217,5 255,37 9
3. Alimbaeva Damira 1/1/1990 UZB-A 52.10 1,2448 10 50,0 60,0 65,0 3 30,0 35,0 40,0 3 70,0 80,0 90,0 3 185,0 230,29 8
-63kg
1. Jiminez Maer 12/9/1981 AUS 62.60 1,0792 11 130,0 137,5 140,0 1 65,0 67,5 67,5 1 170,0 180,0 191,0 1 385,0 415,49 12
2. Babaniyazova Malika 1/1/1983 UZB-A 61.80 1,0898 9 80,0 90,0 95,0 2 40,0 45,0 50,0 3 90,0 100,0 105,0 2 240,0 261,55 9
3. Sirkizyuk Marina 1/1/1985 KAZ-B 60.20 1,1120 10 70,0 75,0 77,5 3 45,0 47,5 50,0 2 80,0 90,0 100,0 3 225,0 250,20 8
-72kg
1. Kryukova Ekaterina 9/21/1985 KAZ-A 71.80 0,9779 9 130,0 140,0 X 1 95,0 102,5 110,0 1 150,0 X X 1 400,0 391,16 12
2. Rajabova Venera 1/1/1980 UZB-A 68.40 1,0110 8 75,0 85,0 90,0 2 55,0 60,0 62,5 2 90,0 105,0 117,5 2 267,5 270,44 9
-84kg
1. Zhumaniyazova Mahriban 6/18/1988 TKM 75.05 0,9502 7 120,0 130,0 140,0 1 90,0 95,0 100,0 1 120,0 130,0 135,0 3 360,0 342,07 12
2. Gureeva Olesya 1/1/1980 UZB-A 76.55 0,9387 6 120,0 120,0 132,5 2 65,0 70,0 72,5 2 120,0 130,0 137,5 1 327,5 307,42 9
Kuznetsova Zoya 1/1/1989 KAZ-A 81.70 0,9046 5 105,0 112,5 112,5 62,5 67,5 72,5 3 110,0 122,5 137,5 2 DSQ
84+kg
1. Okatenko Kseniya 8/22/1994 KAZ-A 103.00 0,8258 15 150,0 160,0 170,0 1 100,0 107,5 110,0 1 140,0 155,0 172,5 1 432,5 357,16 12
2. Maksimova Olga 1/1/1980 UZB-A 105.90 0,8200 13 115,0 115,0 120,0 2 80,0 90,0 95,0 2 115,0 120,0 125,0 2 325,0 266,50 9






















Nation (points)








1. Kazakhstan-A 57 [12+12+12+12+9] 1796,91 w.pts.








2. Uzbekistan-A 44 [9+9+9+9+8] 1336,21 w.pts.








3. Turkmenistan 24 [12+12] 760,61 w.pts.








4. Kazakhstan-B 17 [9+8] 505,57 w.pts.








5. Australia 12 [12] 415,49 w.pts.






























Best Lifters of Open








Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.








1. Gulmurzayeva Bibijan Turkmenistan 50.85 1,2683 330,0 418.54 1








2. Jiminez Maer Australia 62.60 1,0792 385,0 415.49 1








3. Kryukova Ekaterina Kazakhstan-A 71.80 0,9779 400,0 391.16 1






























Sub-Juniors
-43kg
1. Bovkun Mariya 5/24/2001 KAZ-A 42.65 1,4370 1 55,0 62,5 67,5 1 35,0 40,0 42,5 1 70,0 80,0 90,0 1 195,0 280,21 12
-47kg
1. Stazaeva Vlada 8/1/1998 KAZ-A 46.90 1,3470 2 70,0 80,0 85,0 1 45,0 50,0 55,0 1 80,0 87,5 X 1 217,5 292,97 12
-52kg
1. Karimova Dilyara 11/17/1998 KAZ-A 51.30 1,2597 6 105,0 112,5 115,0 1 65,0 72,5 77,5 1 110,0 120,0 122,5 1 315,0 396,81 12
-57kg
1. Guleeva Anastassiya 1/1/1999 KAZ-A 54.85 1,1959 6 70,0 77,5 82,5 1 37,5 40,0 42,5 1 87,5 95,0 100,0 1 212,5 254,13 12
2. Krakova Kamila 1/1/1998 KAZ-B 53.60 1,2176 5 62,5 65,0 65,0 2 32,5 35,0 37,5 2 60,0 65,0 70,0 2 170,0 206,99 9
-63kg
1. Varshuk Kseniya 8/7/1998 KAZ-A 60.40 1,1092 8 100,0 107,5 115,0 1 60,0 65,0 65,0 1 110,0 110,0 120,0 1 282,5 313,35 12
-72kg
1. Grishnyaeva Anastassiya 9/6/2000 KAZ-A 67.75 1,0179 6 80,0 90,0 90,0 1 45,0 50,0 52,5 1 100,0 110,0 120,0 2 262,5 267,20 12
2. Hamzaeva Sugdiona 1/1/2000 UZB-A 70.15 0,9934 5 60,0 70,0 80,0 2 30,0 45,0 47,5 2 100,0 115,0 122,5 1 247,5 245,87 9
-84kg
1. Parker Bethany 2/24/1999 AUS 82.35 0,9008 4 147,5 155,0 165,5 1 90,0 95,0 100,0 1 172,5 182,5 195,5 1 443,0 399,05 12
2. Beresneva Natalya 6/25/1997 KAZ-A 80.10 0,9144 3 105,0 112,5 120,0 2 45,0 50,0 55,0 2 110,0 122,5 130,0 2 305,0 278,89 9
84+kg
1. Meier Regina 3/15/1999 KAZ-A 91.00 0,8602 11 130,0 140,0 150,0 1 55,0 57,5 62,5 1 115,0 127,5 135,0 1 347,5 298,92 12
2. Skidan Tatyana 5/26/2000 KAZ-A 90.40 0,8625 12 110,0 117,5 122,5 2 47,5 52,5 57,5 3 100,0 110,0 115,0 3 285,0 245,81 9
3. Vea Malia 4/15/1997 NU 87.35 0,8753 10 70,0 100,0 110,0 3 45,0 52,5 57,5 2 100,0 120,0 125,0 2 247,5 216,64 8






















Nation (points)








1. Kazakhstan-A 60 [12+12+12+12+12] 1582,26 w.pts.








2. Australia 12 [12] 399,05 w.pts.








3. Uzbekistan-A 9 [9] 245,87 w.pts.








4. Kazakhstan-B 9 [9] 206,99 w.pts.








5. Niue 8 [8] 216,64 w.pts.






























Best Lifters of Subjuniors








Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.








1. Parker Bethany Australia 82.35 0,9008 443,0 399.05 1








2. Karimova Dilyara Kazakhstan-A 51.30 1,2597 315,0 396.81 1








3. Varshuk Kseniya Kazakhstan-A 60.40 1,1092 282,5 313.35 1






























Juniors
-52kg
1. Tan Hannah 3/10/1993 AUS 51.05 1,2645 5 100,0 105,0 105,0 1 47,5 52,5 55,0 1 112,5 120,0 122,5 1 275,0 347,74 12
-57kg
1. Nannetti Giuliana 1/1/1993 AUS 56.20 1,1733 3 120,0 127,5 130,0 1 70,0 75,0 75,0 1 152,5 162,5 165,5 1 363,0 425,91 12
2. Useinova Sultanie 1/1/1993 UZB-A 55.70 1,1816 4 80,0 90,0 92,5 2 55,0 60,0 65,0 2 120,0 130,0 135,0 2 287,5 339,71 9
3. Tomazova Yuliya 7/26/1993 KAZ-A 56.25 1,1725 2 80,0 85,0 90,0 3 45,0 50,0 55,0 3 90,0 105,0 117,5 3 262,5 307,78 8
-63kg
1. Asprey Billie 3/10/1993 AUS 62.35 1,0824 2 115,0 122,5 127,5 1 65,0 70,0 70,0 1 145,0 153,0 158,0 1 340,5 368,56 12
2. Merkel Ekaterina 11/18/1992 KAZ-A 61.30 1,0966 5 95,0 100,0 105,0 2 52,5 57,5 57,5 4 115,0 120,0 125,0 3 287,5 315,27 9
3. Glazunova Milena 1/1/1993 UZB-A 61.40 1,0952 4 90,0 105,0 110,0 3 45,0 52,5 55,0 5 115,0 120,0 127,5 2 285,0 312,13 8
4. Abduraimova Dinara 1/1/1993 KAZ-A 62.10 1,0858 6 95,0 100,0 105,0 4 55,0 60,0 62,5 2 110,0 115,0 120,0 4 275,0 298,60 7
5. Choo Alina 11/8/1994 SIN 62.35 1,0824 3 85,0 92,5 97,5 5 52,5 57,5 60,0 3 65,0 95,0 122,5 5 252,5 273,31 6
-72kg
1. Lee Charlene 4/11/1992 AUS 69.45 1,0003 4 150,0 157,5 162,5 1 62,5 65,0 67,5 2 150,0 160,0 166,0 1 391,0 391,12 12
2. Lishiskaya Alesya 1/1/1995 UZB-A 67.30 1,0228 3 120,0 135,0 140,0 2 70,0 72,5 80,0 1 120,0 135,0 142,5 2 362,5 370,76 9
3. Batyrzhanova Zarina 7/10/1996 KAZ-A 70.70 0,9881 2 80,0 90,0 100,0 3 45,0 50,0 52,5 3 100,0 112,5 122,5 3 240,0 237,14 8
-84kg
1. Zhao Yan-Fei 11/30/1995 AUS 83.70 0,8933 2 180,0 190,0 195,0 1 85,0 90,0 92,5 1 170,0 180,0 185,0 1 472,5 422,08 12
2. Kudryavceva Anastasiya 1/1/1994 UZB-A 78.75 0,9232 1 110,0 115,0 120,0 2 50,0 55,0 57,5 2 100,0 110,0 115,0 2 290,0 267,73 9
84+kg
1. Gea Gea Mirelle 7/18/1993 AUS 115.50 0,8052 9 130,0 137,5 142,5 2 72,5 77,5 80,0 2 165,0 175,0 187,5 1 405,0 326,11 12
2. Augustine Tiarne 5/19/1994 AUS 118.50 0,8015 8 155,0 162,5 162,5 1 95,0 102,5 102,5 1 125,0 135,0 135,0 2 375,0 300,56 9






















Nation (points)








1. Australia 60 [12+12+12+12+12] 1955,40 w.pts.








2. Uzbekistan-A 35 [9+9+9+8] 1290,33 w.pts.








3. Kazakhstan-A 32 [9+8+8+7] 1158,79 w.pts.








4. Singapore 6 [6] 273,31 w.pts.






























Best Lifters of Juniors








Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.








1. Nannetti Giuliana Australia 56.20 1,1733 363,0 425.91 1








2. Zhao Yan-Fei Australia 83.70 0,8933 472,5 422.08 1








3. Lee Charlene Australia 69.45 1,0003 391,0 391.12 1






























Masters 1
-63kg
1. Kotlyarova Fatima 3/31/1970 KAZ-A 62.40 1,0818 1 55,0 60,0 65,0 1 45,0 50,0 52,5 1 85,0 90,0 95,0 1 210,0 227,18 12






















Nation (points)








1. Kazakhstan-A 12 [12] 227,18 w.pts.






























Best Lifters of Masters 1








Rnk Lifter Nation B.Weight WF Total W.Points C.Rnk.








1. Kotlyarova Fatima Kazakhstan-A 62.40 1,0818 210,0 227.18 1






























Masters 2
-57kg
1. Teramura Mika 9/5/2062 JPN 52.35 0,9744 1 85,0 90,5 100,0 1 65,0 70,0 70,0 1 120,0 130,5 132,5 1 288,0 280,63 12
-72kg
1. Maguire Susan 9/26/2062 AUS 71.30 0,9824 1 100,0 105,0 110,0 1 60,0 65,0 67,5 1 115,0 122,5 125,0 1 295,0 289,81 12






















Nation (points)








1. Australia 12 [12] 289,81 w.pts.








2. Japan 12 [12] 280,63 w.pts.






























Best Lifters of Masters 2